Visit Our Store - Monday To Friday, 9-4:30PM   My Account (Sign In)   |  Cart Items: ( 0 )
 
 

Shop Online & In Studio Automatic 10% Off
 
   
 
Cosmetic Additives Additives By Group Botanical Extracts - (You Are Here - P12512)

Crafters Choice™ Lotus Flower Extract - Water Soluble


This Product Is Not Rated
Be The First To Write A Review

Pricing
$2.95 for 0.03 lb (1/2 oz) (Shelf Stock)
$6.95 for 0.125 lb (2 oz) (Shelf Stock)
$43.95 for 1 lb (Shelf Stock)
$260.95 for 7 lb (7 - 1 lb size)
Shelf Stock - Call for Exact Inventory




Additional
Information
  Directions &
Ingredients
  SDS &
Documents
  Questions &
Answers (0)
  Recipes &
Videos (0)
  Customer
Reviews (0)
  Customer
Photos (0)
Lotus flowers are used in skincare because they are though to hydrate mature skin. Use Lotus Flower Extract in water soluble products such as lotions, face creams, and more! Light Lotus scent.

Country Of Origin: United States


 
 
Sign up for our newsletter
Get exclusive emails and offers!
 
 
216-503-9396 Get to Know Us Let Us Help You Savings Center
Monday - Friday
9:00AM - 4:30PM EST

We Proudly Accept
About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions Of Sale

Contact Us
Frequently Asked Questions
Donate Your Change
Money Saving Coupons
Rewards Program
Copyright © 2018 Handmade Studio LLC All Rights Reserved